Calendario - Copa América
Prográmese con los partidos del torneo continental.
GRUPO A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fecha | Hora | Local | Marcador | Visitante | |||
3 Jun | 8:30 P.M. | Estados Unidos | 0 | - | 2 | Colombia | |
4 Jun | 4:00 P.M. | Costa Rica | 0 | - | 0 | Paraguay | |
7 Jun | 7:00 P.M. | Estados Unidos | 4 | - | 0 | Costa Rica | |
7 Jun | 9:30 P.M. | Colombia | 2 | - | 1 | Paraguay | |
11 Jun | 6:00 P.M. | Estados Unidos | 1 | - | 0 | Paraguay | |
11 Jun | 8:00 P.M. | Colombia | 2 | - | 3 | Costa Rica | |
GRUPO B | |||||||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Marcador | Visitante | |||
4 Jun | 6:30 P.M. | Haití | 0 | - | 1 | Perú | |
4 Jun | 9:00 P.M. | Brasil | 0 | - | 0 | Ecuador | |
8 Jun | 9:00 P.M. | Ecuador | 2 | - | 2 | Perú | |
8 Jun | 6:30 P.M. | Brasil | 7 | - | 1 | Haití | |
12 Jun | 5:30 P.M. | Ecuador | 4 | - | 0 | Haití | |
12 Jun | 7:30 P.M. | Brasil | 0 | - | 1 | Perú | |
GRUPO C | |||||||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Marcador | Visitante | |||
5 Jun | 4:00 P.M. | Jamaica | 0 | - | 1 | Venezuela | |
5 Jun | 7:00 P.M. | México | 3 | - | 1 | Uruguay | |
9 Jun | 9:00 P.M. | México | 2 | - | 0 | Jamaica | |
9 Jun | 6:30 P.M. | Uruguay | 0 | - | 1 | Venezuela | |
13 Jun | 7:00 P.M. | México | 1 | - | 1 | Venezuela | |
13 Jun | 9:00 P.M. | Uruguay | 3 | - | 0 | Jamaica | |
GRUPO D | |||||||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Marcador | Visitante | |||
6 Jun | 6:00 P.M. | Panamá | 2 | - | 1 | Bolivia | |
6 Jun | 9:00 P.M. | Argentina | 2 | - | 1 | Chile | |
10 Jun | 6:00 P.M. | Chile | 2 | - | 1 | Bolivia | |
10 Jun | 8:30 P.M. | Argentina | 5 | - | 0 | Panamá | |
14 Jun | 9:00 P.M. | Argentina | 3 | - | 0 | Bolivia | |
14 Jun | 7:00 P.M. | Chile | 4 | - | 2 | Panamá | |
CUARTOS DE FINAL | |||||||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Marcador | Visitante | |||
16 Jun | 8:30 P.M. | Estados Unidos | 2 | - | 0 | Ecuador | |
17 Jun | 7:00 P.M. | Perú | 0 (2) | - | (4) 0 | Colombia | |
18 Jun | 6:00 P.M. | Argentina | 4 | - | 1 | Venezuela | |
18 Jun | 9:00 P.M. | México | 0 | - | 7 | Chile | |
SEMIFINALES | |||||||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Marcador | Visitante | |||
21 Jun | 8:00 P.M. | Estados Unidos | 0 | - | 4 | Argentina | |
22 Jun | 7:00 P.M. | Chile | 2 | - | 0 | Colombia | |
TERCER PUESTO | |||||||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Marcador | Visitante | |||
25 Jun | 7:00 P.M. | Estados Unidos | 0 | - | 0 | Colombia | |
FINAL | |||||||
Fecha | Hora | Local | Marcador | Visitante | |||
26 Jun | 7:00 P.M. | Chile | 0 | - | 0 | Argentina |
GRUPO A | Fecha | Hora | Local | Marcador | Visitante |
---|